null
AddOn

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455081341
MPN:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.51
— You save $171.49

Description

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose