null
AddOn

AddOn Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 15km, LC) SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO

MPN:
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.46
— You save $44.54

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 15km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Product Model:
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose