null
AddOn

AddOn Huawei 0231A321 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

UPC:
821455075784
MPN:
0231A321-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $410.00
$269.46
— You save $140.54

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Huawei 0231A321 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • Huawei 0231A321
  • MSA Compliant
Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose