null
AddOn

AddOn HP JL439A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455732069
MPN:
JL439A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.58
— You save $171.42

Description

AddOn HP JL439A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose