null

AddOn HP JD499A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

UPC:
821455079447
MPN:
JD499A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,900.00
$1,198.44
— You save $701.56

Description

AddOn HP JD499A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
XENPAK
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • Switch 5500G - 5500-EI PWR 24-Port
  • Switch 5500G - 5500-EI PWR 48-Port
  • Switch 5500G - 5500-El 24-Port
  • Switch 5500G - 5500-El 24-Port SFP
  • Switch 5500G - 5500-El 48-Port
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose