null
AddOn

AddOn HP JD120A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

UPC:
821455079423
MPN:
JD120A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $120.00
$78.85
— You save $41.15

Description

AddOn HP JD120A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • S3100-EI (all models)
  • S3610 (all models)
  • S5500-EI Series Switch
  • S5600 Series Switch
  • S5800 Series Switch (all models except S5800-60C-PWR)
  • WX3010 (0235A37U)
  • WX3024 (0235A37T
Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose