null
AddOn

AddOn HP JD116A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455079393
MPN:
JD116A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $470.00
$308.80
— You save $161.20

Description

AddOn HP JD116A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • 12500 Switch Series - 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module (JC782A)
  • 12500 Switch Series - 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module (JC783A)
  • 12500 Switch Series - 32-port 10GbE SFP+ REB Module (JC064B)
  • 12500 Switch
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose