null
AddOn

AddOn HP JD109A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455079324
MPN:
JD109A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $240.00
$157.70
— You save $82.30

Description

AddOn HP JD109A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
JD109A-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Compatibility:

HP ProCurve Modules:

  • Modules for ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series
  • Modules for ProCurve Switch 5300xl Series
  • Modules for ProCurve Switch 9300m Series

HP ProCurve Switches:

  • ProCurve Switch
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Environmental Certification:
REACH
View AllClose