null
AddOn

AddOn HP JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455492147
MPN:
JD099B-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$243.11
— You save $126.89

Description

AddOn HP JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose