null

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455018835
MPN:
J9151A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$312.36
— You save $187.64

Description

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Line:
ProCurve
Compatibility:

HP Networking Core Switches:

  • HP E6600-24G Switch
  • HP E6600-24G-4XG Switch
  • HP E6600-24XG Switch
  • HP E6600-48G Switch
  • HP E6600-48G-4XG Switch
  • HP E8206 zl Switch Base System
  • HP E8212 zl
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Model:
J9151A
View AllClose