null
AddOn

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455607046
MPN:
J9151A-BX-U-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $780.00
$512.66
— You save $267.34

Description

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose