null
AddOn

AddOn HP J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) J9143B-AO

MPN:
J9143B-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$177.46
— You save $92.54

Description

AddOn HP J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:

HP ProCurve Switches:

  • 1400 Series Switch - 1400-24G (J9078A)
  • 1400 Series Switch - 1400-8G (J9077A)
  • 1410/E1410 Series Switch - 1410-16G (J9060A)
  • 1410/E1410 Series Switch - 1410-24G (J9561A)
  • 1410/E14
Product Line:
ProCurve
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose