null
AddOn

AddOn HP J9054B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455465493
MPN:
J9054B-LX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $170.00
$111.76
— You save $58.24

Description

AddOn HP J9054B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Product Model:
J9054B-LX-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose