null

AddOn HP J8438A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

MPN:
J8438A-AOT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,925.00
$1,825.78
— You save $1,099.22

Out of stock

Description

AddOn HP J8438A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
J8438A-AOT
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose