null

AddOn HP 721073-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

UPC:
821455682548
MPN:
721073-B21-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $700.00
$441.78
— You save $258.22

Description

AddOn HP 721073-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose