null

AddOn HP 720187-B21-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821456106876
MPN:
720187-B21-LR4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,800.00
$1,747.80
— You save $1,052.20

Description

AddOn HP 720187-B21-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Packaged Quantity:
1
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose