null
AddOn

AddOn HP 455886-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 455886-B21-AO

MPN:
455886-B21-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.60
— You save $171.40

Description

AddOn HP 455886-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Compatibility:
HP Systems:
  • Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter - 647581-B21
  • Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter - 652503-B21
  • Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ - 665249-B21
  • NC522SFP Dual Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Serve
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose