null
AddOn

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455076651
MPN:
3CXENPAK94-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $600.00
$394.35
— You save $205.65

Out of stock

Description

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • 4200G Switch Series - 4200G 12-Port
  • 4200G Switch Series - 4200G 24-Port
  • 4200G Switch Series - 4200G 48-Port
  • 4200G Switch Series - 4200G PWR 24-Port
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose