null
AddOn

AddOn HP 100BASE-FXSMVRSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455087541
MPN:
100BASE-FXSMVRSFP-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $390.00
$256.39
— You save $133.61

Out of stock

Description

AddOn HP 100BASE-FXSMVRSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose