null
AddOn

AddOn HP 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455075739
MPN:
02312173-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$177.46
— You save $92.54

Description

AddOn HP 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • 2-Port 1000-C SFP Module for S1000-S/A
  • F1000-A Appliance (0235A12V)
  • F1000-E Appliance (0235A26G)
  • F1000-S Appliance (0235A11Q)
  • F-5000-A5 12-Port 1GE 8+4 Service Module
  • Load Balancer
Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose