null
AddOn

AddOn Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

UPC:
821455638910
MPN:
M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.66
— You save $27.34

Description

AddOn Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose