null
AddOn

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-534 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455080900
MPN:
SFP-534-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,500.00
$985.74
— You save $514.26

Description

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-534 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • HD Series - GigaPORT-Q02X32
  • HD Series - GigaPORT-Q08
  • HD Series - GigaVUE-212
  • HD Series - GigaVUE-2404
  • HD Series - GigaVUE-420
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose