null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081839
MPN:
SFPP-LR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.60
— You save $171.40

Description

AddOn Fujitsu SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose