null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC95734AAE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455581070
MPN:
FC95734AAE-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,150.00
$4,697.15
— You save $2,452.85

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95734AAE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose