null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570B40B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455580899
MPN:
FC9570B40B-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.59
— You save $160.41

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570B40B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose