null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC95705220 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455580448
MPN:
FC95705220-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.45
— You save $44.55

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95705220 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose