null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700070 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455580257
MPN:
FC95700070-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $413.40
$256.26
— You save $157.14

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700070 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose