null

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700051 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

UPC:
821455580226
MPN:
FC95700051-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $310.00
$195.55
— You save $114.45

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700051 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose