null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700040 Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

UPC:
821455580202
MPN:
FC95700040-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $390.00
$256.34
— You save $133.66

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700040 Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose