null
AddOn

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700021 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455580172
MPN:
FC95700021-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.34
— You save $37.66

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700021 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose