null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455040188
MPN:
FTLF1323P1BTR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.66
— You save $27.34

Description

AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose