null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar FCBN510QE2C07 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

UPC:
821455669204
MPN:
FCBN510QE2C07-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,000.00
$657.20
— You save $342.80

Description

AddOn Finisar FCBN510QE2C07 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose