null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar FCBN425QB1C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

UPC:
821455610800
MPN:
FCBN425QB1C03-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,720.00
$1,131.13
— You save $588.87

Description

AddOn Finisar FCBN425QB1C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose