null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar FCBG125SD1C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

UPC:
821455682449
MPN:
FCBG125SD1C03-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $320.00
$210.39
— You save $109.61

Description

AddOn Finisar FCBG125SD1C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose