null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar FCBG110SD1C05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

UPC:
821455637012
MPN:
FCBG110SD1C05-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $156.00
$102.83
— You save $53.17

Description

AddOn Finisar FCBG110SD1C05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose