null
AddOn

AddOn Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

UPC:
821455647264
MPN:
FCBG110SD1C04-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $190.00
$124.96
— You save $65.04

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose