null
AddOn

AddOn Extreme Networks 10GBASE-28-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455489543
MPN:
10GBASE-28-XFP-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,811.41
— You save $1,988.59

Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10GBASE-28-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose