null
AddOn

AddOn Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455031896
MPN:
10309-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,500.00
$985.80
— You save $514.20

Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Extreme Networks Switches :

  • Summit x460 Series
  • Summit X650 Series
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose