null
AddOn

AddOn Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

UPC:
821455547427
MPN:
10057H-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $144.00
$94.65
— You save $49.35

Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose