null
AddOn

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

UPC:
821455079676
MPN:
MGBIC-LC07-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $250.00
$164.33
— You save $85.67

Description

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • A-Series - A2
  • B-Series - B2
  • B-Series - B3
  • C-Series - C2
  • C-Series - C3
  • D-Series - D2
  • G-Series - G3
  • NAC Series - 2S4082-25-SYS
  • NAC Series - 7S4280-19-SYS
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose