null
AddOn

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

UPC:
821455076194
MPN:
10GBASE-LX4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.64
— You save $202.36

Description

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • N-Series - 7KR4290-02
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose