null
AddOn

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) 10GBASE-LR-AO

MPN:
10GBASE-LR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.86
— You save $202.14

Description

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • N-Series - 7KR4290-02 10GBASE-LR
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose