null
AddOn

AddOn Emerson VE6050T07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

UPC:
821455589588
MPN:
VE6050T07-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $78.00
$51.29
— You save $26.71

Description

AddOn Emerson VE6050T07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose