null
AddOn

AddOn Edge-corE ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455241066
MPN:
ET4204-BX10-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.58
— You save $44.42

Description

AddOn Edge-corE ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose