null
AddOn

AddOn Edge-corE ET3203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

UPC:
821455241080
MPN:
ET3203-BX20-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $280.00
$184.21
— You save $95.79

Description

AddOn Edge-corE ET3203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose