null
AddOn

AddOn Dell SFP-25G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) SFP-25G-SR-DE-AO

MPN:
SFP-25G-SR-DE-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $760.00
$499.53
— You save $260.47

Description

AddOn Dell SFP-25G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP28
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose