null
AddOn

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455190869
MPN:
GP-XFP-W24-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,940.00
$3,245.38
— You save $1,694.62

Description

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:

S-Series

  • S2410
  • S4810
  • S55
  • S60
  • S7000
  • MSA Complaint
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose