null
AddOn

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

UPC:
821455559833
MPN:
332-1364-AOC-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$440.66
— You save $229.34

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose