null
AddOn

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

UPC:
821455677988
MPN:
AOC-QSFP-40G-15M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $740.00
$486.79
— You save $253.21

Description

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose