null
AddOn

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

UPC:
821455608692
MPN:
332-1367-AOC-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,006.00
$661.26
— You save $344.74

Description

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose